Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - U20 Boys
GSA U19B Bullock - Rowdies -- (0Y174-02RB19-2007)
Bracket
ALL
A
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
A13
: DDYSC - Clarkston Lions
5
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
50
34
12
0
0
A01
: All-In FC Blue - BU19
5
2
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
x
44
24
18
1
0
A30
: Manchester United - BU19
0
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
x
40
17
14
0
0
A34
: SSA Coweta Re - BU19 Matthews
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
x
37
21
7
2
0
A07
: Cherokee Impact Tigers - U19B
5
5
5
0
5
5
5
0
0
5
x
35
5
18
0
0
A32
: SSA Cobb U19B Potros
5
0
0
5
2
5
5
2
5
5
x
34
10
17
0
0
A40
: UFA (S) Velocity
5
2
5
2
5
5
5
5
0
x
34
9
21
0
0
A31
: Seecharan DSC - BU19
2
5
5
5
5
0
5
0
5
0
0
32
8
24
0
0
A19
: LSA Flow
0
0
2
5
0
5
5
5
5
0
5
32
6
24
2
0
A28
: Rapids FC - BU19
2
2
-4
5
2
5
5
5
2
5
2
31
12
14
0
0
A16
: HCSA Huffaker - BU19
5
5
5
3
5
2
5
0
x
30
21
13
2
1
A10
: Columbus Big Dog
5
5
5
5
0
5
0
0
5
x
30
13
15
8
0
A12
: Columbus United
5
0
-2
2
5
5
5
5
5
0
x
30
9
21
4
1
A23
: NTH NASA QP Forza Roma
5
5
5
5
2
5
2
x
29
15
8
0
0
A06
: Cherokee Impact Storm
0
5
5
5
5
2
5
0
0
0
x
27
8
30
0
1
A36
: SSA Kennesaw U19B Titans
0
5
5
0
5
2
3
0
5
0
x
25
7
21
0
1
A20
: NTH NASA MN Ajax
5
5
5
2
2
5
0
x
24
9
10
0
0
A42
: UFA Norcross U19B - River
2
5
5
0
5
5
0
0
5
-4
23
5
28
1
0
A26
: NWY Gunners FC - BU19
5
5
5
-4
5
5
x
21
12
8
0
0
A18
: Lazers SC
0
5
0
0
5
0
0
5
5
0
x
20
-6
33
3
0
A43
: Georgia Futbol Club - BU19 David Newman
5
5
0
5
0
5
0
2
0
-4
x
18
-8
34
1
0
A08
: Clash Recreational Soccer - BU19
0
0
5
0
5
CS
2
5
x
17
8
14
1
0
A15
: GSA U19B Bullock - Rowdies
0
0
2
0
0
5
5
0
5
17
-2
29
0
0
A21
: NTH NASA MN Bullsharks
5
5
0
2
2
0
-4
5
x
15
1
15
1
0
A05
: Cherokee Impact Revolution
5
0
0
0
0
0
5
CS
0
5
x
15
-9
29
0
0
A37
: SSA Paulding 19b G.O.A.T.S.
5
0
2
5
x
12
-1
8
0
0
A39
: TYSA U19/20B
0
0
5
0
0
2
0
0
5
x
12
-6
30
0
0
A41
: UFA Norcross U19B - Boca
2
2
0
2
5
2
0
-4
2
0
11
-4
37
0
0
A29
: Roswell Santos Italy - BU19
0
-2
2
0
0
5
CS
5
x
10
-6
34
0
1
A33
: SSA Cobb U19B United
0
2
5
-3
0
5
-4
2
x
7
-7
19
2
1
A35
: SSA Coweta Rec - BU19 LLoyd
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
2
x
7
-15
35
3
0
A17
: IAFC Blues U17-U19 Dowd/Dusenbury/Latting
0
0
-4
5
0
0
0
5
0
x
6
-21
44
0
0
A27
: Oglethorpe County Recreation Dept. - BU19
2
2
5
0
0
-4
0
0
5
-6
28
0
0
A03
: Casimir DSC - BU19
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
-31
84
3
0
A24
: NTH NASA QP United
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
x
5
-32
70
0
0
A14
: Fugees Soccer - BU19/20
-4
5
0
5
0
-4
x
2
-1
18
0
0
A38
: SSA Paulding 19b Spartans
2
0
0
0
0
0
x
2
-19
47
0
0
A04
: Cherokee Impact Bulls
-4
0
5
0
-4
5
-2
0
x
0
-10
23
0
1
A02
: Burkett DSC- BU19
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-17
39
0
0
A11
: Columbus Crusaders
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
x
0
-20
37
4
0
A09
: Cobb YMCA - BU19
5
1
0
5
-4
CS
2
-7
-4
x
-2
7
15
0
5
A25
: NW Hubert - BU19
5
0
0
-4
-1
-4
x
-4
-14
22
0
1
A22
: NTH NASA MN Wasps
0
0
0
0
-4
0
0
x
-4
-26
53
0
0
Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
483730
Wade Walker Park
01:30 PM
2
A13 vs A15
DDYSC - Clarkston Lions
8
vs.
GSA U19B Bullock - Rowdies
0
Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
492209
Bethesda Park
05:30 PM
Bute
A43 vs A15
Georgia Futbol Club - BU19 David Newman
4
vs.
GSA U19B Bullock - Rowdies
2
Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
483754
GSA
06:15 PM
Mill
A15 vs A41
GSA U19B Bullock - Rowdies
4
vs.
UFA Norcross U19B - Boca
4
Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
483775
GSA
04:00 PM
Spen
A15 vs A42
GSA U19B Bullock - Rowdies
2
vs.
UFA Norcross U19B - River
3
Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
483797
Rabbit Hill Park
01:00 PM
2
A31 vs A15
Seecharan DSC - BU19
4
vs.
GSA U19B Bullock - Rowdies
0
Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
483828
Rabbit Hill Park
03:00 PM
1
A02 vs A15
Burkett DSC- BU19
vs.
GSA U19B Bullock - Rowdies
Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
483861
Bryan Park
01:30 PM
2
A27 vs A15
Oglethorpe County Recreation Dept. - BU19
0
vs.
GSA U19B Bullock - Rowdies
4
Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
483819
GSA
01:00 PM
Schr
A15 vs A39
GSA U19B Bullock - Rowdies
6
vs.
TYSA U19/20B
3
Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
483880
GSA
03:00 PM
Schr
A15 vs A19
GSA U19B Bullock - Rowdies
0
vs.
LSA Flow
1
Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
483891
Rabbit Hill Park
11:00 AM
2
A03 vs A15
Casimir DSC - BU19
2
vs.
GSA U19B Bullock - Rowdies
5
Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
483923
GSA
01:00 PM
Schr
A15 vs A16
GSA U19B Bullock - Rowdies
vs.
HCSA Huffaker - BU19